Uringen2006-1ti 2006-05-16 22:16
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Namn                      Ĺr Klubb                          Tid 



H16  (13)         4250 m                      

    1 Albin Ridefelt               OK Linné                     22:01 
    2 Simon Eklöv                  OK Linné                     31:44 
    3 Daniel Wedin                 OK Linné                     32:15 
    4 Tomas Pettersson             IF Thor                      35:31 
    5 Nils Jansson                 Rasbo IK                     36:06 
    6 Tobias Lundqvist             Lĺnghundra IF                36:48 
    7 Niklas Reinholdsson          IF Thor                      38:08 
    8 Martin Nyman                 Rasbo IK                     46:55 
    9 Andreas Hult                 OK Linné                     47:15 
   10 Joakim Hult                  OK Linné                     54:45 

      Ola Jansson                  Rasbo IK                  Ej godk. 
      Mattias Bengtsson            Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Martin Strömgren             OK Linné                  ej start 



H14  (21)         3020 m                      

    1 Mandus Ridefelt              OK Linné                     16:56 
    2 Joakim Wigertz               Lĺnghundra IF                20:23 
    3 Magnus Mortensen             Lĺnghundra IF                22:29 
    4 Anton Tegendal               OK Linné                     22:54 
    5 Pontus Lamberg               IF Thor                      23:04 
    6 Elias Norrby                 OK Linné                     24:12 
    7 Björn Mĺrtensson             OK Linné                     27:38 
    8 Niklas Svanberg              Lĺnghundra IF                28:24 
    9 Ville Nilsson                Lĺnghundra IF                28:46 
   10 Frank Brahm                  IF Thor                      30:00 
   11 Johan Bromark                OK Linné                     30:25 
   12 Rasmus Löfgren               OK Linné                     32:47 
   13 Isak Eklöv                   OK Linné                     35:53 
   14 Gustav Johansson             IF Thor                      41:49 
   15 Andreas Svanberg             Lĺnghundra IF                45:51 
   16 Niklas Andersson             IF Thor                      45:58 
   17 Erik Rogersson               Rasbo IK                     49:51 
   18 Samuel Adolfsson             OK Linné                     59:39 

      Fredrik Melin                IF Thor                   ej start 
      Dante Bergkvist              Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Erik Korsgren                OK Linné                  ej start 



H12  (18)         2170 m                      

    1 Marcus Josefsson             Lĺnghundra IF                16:03 
    2 Filip Axelsson-meyerson      OK Linné                     16:49 
    3 Jesper Tibell                Lĺnghundra IF                17:44 
    4 Daniel Elfström              Lĺnghundra IF                20:01 
    5 Martin Sjöborg               OK Linné                     20:39 
    6 Jesper Wedin                 Lĺnghundra IF                20:47 
    7 Fredrik Svanberg             Lĺnghundra IF                21:20 
    8 Daniel Bengtsson             Lĺnghundra IF                22:00 
    9 Hugo Lindell                 Lĺnghundra IF                22:36 
   10 Fredrik Wigertz              Lĺnghundra IF                22:38 
   11 David Roos                   IF Thor                      22:51 
   12 Lukas Tegendal               OK Linné                     29:10 
   13 Sven Brahm                   IF Thor                      36:18 

      Andreas Thunman              OK Linné                  Ej godk. 
      Timo Palokangas              IF Thor                   ej start 
      Tobias Nahringbauer          OK Linné                  ej start 
      Ulf Mĺrtensson               OK Linné                  ej start 
      Jesper Jarl                  OK Linné                  ej start 



H10  (17)         1770 m                      

    1 Anton Forsberg               Lĺnghundra IF                12:45 
    2 Sixten Jonsson               OK Linné                     12:51 
    3 Christoffer Johansson        OK Linné                     14:01 
    4 Olle Nilsson                 OK Linné                     15:00 
    5 Johannes Ridefelt            OK Linné                     15:28 
    6 Oskar Andersson              OK Linné                     17:10 
    7 Anton Wärdig                 OK Linné                     18:39 
    8 Axel Colberg                 OK Linné                     18:41 
    9 William Jonsson              OK Linné                     20:10 
   10 Simon Heimer                 OK Linné                     21:33 
   11 Erik Jansson                 OK Linné                     23:57 
   12 Anton Nygren                 OK Linné                     27:14 
   13 Edvin Holst                  OK Linné                     29:25 
   14 Axel Ponten                  IF Thor                      33:22 

      Ludwig Lindgren              OK Linné                  ej start 
      Axel Ponten                  IF Thor                   ej start 
      Isak Karmhag                 OK Linné                  ej start 



D16  (14)         3690 m                      

    1 Lisa Norgren                 IF Thor                      29:42 
    2 Jenny Bengtsson              Lĺnghundra IF                29:50 
    3 Sofia Wallin                 IF Thor                      31:19 
    4 Malin Bromark                OK Linné                     34:14 
    5 Torun Swenning               OK Linné                     35:18 
    6 Linnea Nilsson               OK Linné                     39:16 
    7 Malin Hansson                IF Thor                      41:58 
    8 Stina Blombäck               Lĺnghundra IF                42:29 
    9 Lise Mortensen               Lĺnghundra IF                49:08 
   10 Gudrun Jarl                  OK Linné                   1:05:56 

      Emma Ĺhman                   Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Lisa Eriksson                IF Thor                   ej start 
      Johanna Jansson              Rasbo IK                  ej start 
      Lisa Korsgren                OK Linné                  ej start 



D14  (13)         3020 m                      

    1 Hanna Axelsson-meyerson      OK Linné                     23:16 
    2 Sara Bengtsson               Lĺnghundra IF                28:04 
    3 Anna Linde                   OK Linné                     32:05 
    4 Sofia Nahringbauer           OK Linné                     37:27 
    5 Rebecka Lindberg             OK Linné                     37:44 
    6 Malina Borg-sigg             OK Linné                     47:11 
    7 Klara Ferm                   OK Linné                     52:54 
    8 Natalie Malmenstedt          OK Linné                     52:56 
    9 Ingrid Haulin                IF Thor                      54:57 

      Alexandra Jarl               OK Linné                  Ej godk. 
      Hanna Jonsson                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Johanna Thunman              OK Linné                  ej start 
      Natalie Malmenstedt          OK Linné                  ej start 



D12  (15)         2160 m                      

    1 Lovisa Nilsson               OK Linné                     18:26 
    2 Maria Bengtsson              Lĺnghundra IF                19:50 
    3 Sanna Forsberg               Lĺnghundra IF                23:23 
    4 Elisabet Arvidsson           OK Linné                     29:16 
    5 Lena Hansson                 IF Thor                      30:23 
    6 Astrid Hellström             OK Linné                     35:18 
    7 Hanna Kjösnes                OK Linné                     41:37 
    8 Cornelia Göransson           OK Linné                     46:14 
    9 Rebecka Holmlund             OK Linné                     48:16 
   10 Tyra Löwenmark               Rasbo IK                     48:51 

      Hanna Sjulgĺrd               IF Thor                   Ej godk. 
      Annelie Brahm                IF Thor                   Ej godk. 
      Sara Rogersson               Rasbo IK                  Ej godk. 
      Tove Hermansson              Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Linnea Lindgren              OK Linné                  ej start 



D10  (11)         1600 m                      

    1 Moa Göransson                OK Linné                     16:12 
    2 Theresia Lundqvist           OK Linné                     16:57 
    3 Anna Mattsson                Lĺnghundra IF                17:57 
    4 Nora Bongiovanni             OK Linné                     19:45 
    5 Jessica Kĺgeman              OK Linné                     20:10 
    6 Ĺsa Arvidsson                OK Linné                     22:58 
    7 Else Bĺge                    OK Linné                     25:49 
    8 Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs       OK Linné                     31:04 
    9 Moa Gĺlander                 OK Linné                     33:06 
   10 Agnes Jonsson                OK Linné                     37:18 

      Linnea Söderberg             OK Linné                  ej start 



U4  (10)          3000 m                      

    1 Markus Wickbom               OK Linné                     29:26 
    2 Lovisa Nilsson               IF Thor                      34:28 
    3 Emma Bromark                 Lĺnghundra IF                36:48 
    4 Hampus Leijon                IF Thor                      37:38 
    5 Björn Sjulgĺrd               IF Thor                      43:20 
    6 Anton Norrström              Rasbo IK                     46:46 
    7 John Davey                   Rasbo IK                     46:47 

      Oskar Svensson               Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Anton De Jong                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Daniel Goedkoop              OK Linné                  ej start 



U3  (5)           2170 m                      

    1 Helena Flodin                OK Linné                     20:59 
    2 Sofia Alexandersson-ros      OK Linné                     24:04 
    3 Terese Olsson                OK Linné                     28:20 
    4 Max Gĺlnander                OK Linné                     45:47 

      Niclas Olsson                Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 



U2  (18)          2200 m                      

    1 Christina Ĺqvist             OK Linné                     21:42 
    2 Lina Collini                 OK Linné                     21:43 
    3 Fredrika Von Essen           OK Linné                     22:56 
    4 Jacob Gästrin                OK Linné                     23:44 
    5 Henrik Gĺrdmark              OK Linné                     27:29 
    6 Ina Laurell                  OK Linné                     28:33 
    7 Matilda Wedin                Lĺnghundra IF                32:40 
    8 Sara Östros                  OK Linné                     33:07 
    9 Jens Södblom                 IF Thor                      34:32 
   10 Joanna Ĺberg                 Lĺnghundra IF                39:54 
   11 Fanny Löfgren                OK Linné                     41:37 
   12 Cajsa Södblom                IF Thor                      43:35 

      Amanda Tibell                Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Sara Bromark                 Lĺnghundra IF             ej start 
      Samuel Vrede                 OK Linné                  ej start 
      Henrik Ahnesjö               OK Linné                  ej start 
      Elin Eriksson                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Hampus Bergström             OK Linné                  ej start 



U1  (36)          1770 m                      

    1 Simon Ĺgren                  OK Linné                     12:35 
    2 Anton Olsson                 OK Linné                     14:18 
    3 Mĺrten Hellström             OK Linné                     15:34 
    4 Rebecka Holmgren             IF Thor                      18:18 
    5 Erika Lindberg               OK Linné                     18:35 
    6 Elise Kjösnes                OK Linné                     19:48 
    7 Jakob Josefsson              Lĺnghundra IF                20:05 
    8 Joel Nyman                   Rasbo IK                     20:31 
    9 Sofia Isacsson               IF Thor                      21:19 
   10 Emelie Blomster              IF Thor                      21:31 
   11 Alva Söderberg               OK Linné                     22:07 
   12 Alva Lindberg                OK Linné                     22:55 
   13 Viktor Strand                OK Linné                     23:17 
   14 Tuve Möller                  OK Linné                     23:20 
   15 Alexander Alness             Lĺnghundra IF                23:23 
   16 Adam Lindmark                OK Linné                     23:27 
   17 Love Heren                   OK Linné                     23:28 
   18 Isabell Andersson            IF Thor                      24:50 
   19 Axel Nygren                  OK Linné                     26:29 
   20 Pontus Norrström             Rasbo IK                     27:45 
   21 Johan Sjöborg                OK Linné                     27:49 
   22 Erika Jonsson                OK Linné                     28:32 
   23 Gustav Rogersson             Rasbo IK                     28:49 
   24 Benjamin Veldhuis            Rasbo IK                   1:09:24 
   25 David Norrström              Rasbo IK                   1:09:46 

      Andreas Nordin               OK Linné                  Ej godk. 
      Linus Johansson              OK Linné                  Ej godk. 
      Albin Svensson               IF Thor                   ej start 
      Malin Isacsson               IF Thor                   ej start 
      Tilda Nygren                 OK Linné                  ej start 
      Alva Söderberg               OK Linné                  ej start 
      Daniel Ahlsén                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Hanna Eriksson               OK Linné                  ej start 
      Oskar Westin                 IF Thor                   ej start 
      Viktor Vilmusenaho           IF Thor                   ej start 
      Timothy Granberg             IF Thor                   ej start 



INSKOLNING  (30)  1280 m                      

      Sara Lindström               OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Amanda Olsson                OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Jonas Koch                   OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Ronja Gunnefur               OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Alexandersson-Ro Karin       OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Lovisa Wigertz               Lĺnghundra IF                Godk. 
      Josefin Lindström            OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Johanna Von Essen            OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Ingrid Johansson             IF Thor                      Godk. 
      Emilia Roos                  IF Thor                      Godk. 
      Edvin Alexandersson Ros      OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Aurora Veldhuis              Rasbo IK                     Godk. 
      Kalle Brahm                  IF Thor                      Godk. 
      Bobby Brahm                  IF Thor                      Godk. 
      Olle Brahm                   IF Thor                      Godk. 
      Olle Ekman                   OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Ludvig Branth                OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Adam Laurell                 OK Linné                     Godk. 
      Alva Sunden                  OK Linné                     Godk. 

      Gilbert Leijon               IF Thor                   ej start 
      Rebecka Thunman              OK Linné                  ej start 
      Axel Eriksson                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Nils Strand                  OK Linné                  ej start 
      Oliver Andersson             OK Linné                  ej start 
      Rafael Antori                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Hannes Viklund               OK Linné                  ej start 
      Vera Vilmusenaho             IF Thor                   ej start 
      Nicole Granberg              IF Thor                   ej start 
      Rasmus X                     IF Thor                   ej start 
      Linnéa Backvall              IF Thor                   ej start 



Vuxna nybörjare   2570 m                      

    1 Johan Höglund                Lĺnghundra IF                17:32 
    2 Erik Andersson               OK Linné                     18:43 
    3 Amelie Fondell               OK Linné                     21:06 
    4 Emil Nilsson                 OK Linné                     21:19 
    5 Anders Falk                  IF Thor                      22:20 
    6 Gunilla Reinholdsson         IF Thor                      22:43 
    7 Curt Reinholdsson            IF Thor                      23:12 
    8 Camilla Ĺberg                Lĺnghundra IF                28:47 
    9 Ann-charlott Steffen         OK Linné                     30:01 
   10 Carin Reinholdsson           IF Thor                      31:48 
   11 Hugo Bergman                 OK Linné                     32:02 
   12 Karin Karlsson               OK Linné                     34:21 
   13 Erika Nordberg               OK Linné                     55:38 

      Nina Tilly                   OK Linné                  ej start 
      Ylva Almqvist                OK Linné                  ej start 
      Sven-olof Granstam           OK Linné                  ej start