Uringen2006-1mĺ 2006-05-08 19:42
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

Nr. l        Start   Bricka Namn                      Klubb                 


H16  (16)                   

1         18:31:00   355527 Ola Jansson               Rasbo IK              
2         18:33:00   228729 Martin Strömgren          OK Linné              
3         18:35:00    29830 Mattias Bengtsson         Lĺnghundra IF         
4         18:37:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
5         18:39:00   247548 Daniel Wedin              OK Linné              
6         18:41:00   229970 Niklas Reinholdsson       IF Thor               
7         18:43:00    37557 Nils Jansson              Rasbo IK              
8         18:45:00   352791 Joakim Hult               OK Linné              
9         18:47:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
10        18:49:00   352794 Andreas Hult              OK Linné              
11        18:51:00   910605 Tobias Lundqvist          Lĺnghundra IF         
12        18:53:00   355526 Martin Nyman              Rasbo IK              
13        18:55:00   352786 Simon Eklöv               OK Linné              
14        18:57:00   253943 Tomas Pettersson          IF Thor               
15        18:59:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
16        19:01:00   911123 Albin Ridefelt            OK Linné              



H14  (24)                   

17        18:30:00   246012 Gustav Johansson          IF Thor               
18        18:32:00    22905 Dante Bergkvist           Lĺnghundra IF         
19        18:34:00   304089 Elias Norrby              OK Linné              
20        18:36:00   244830 Niklas Andersson          IF Thor               
21        18:38:00   920316 Niklas Svanberg           Lĺnghundra IF         
22        18:40:00   352793 Johan Bromark             OK Linné              
23        18:42:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
24        18:44:00   403936 Anton Tegendal            OK Linné              
25        18:46:00   355535 Erik Rogersson            Rasbo IK              
26        18:48:00   225396 Joakim Wigertz            Lĺnghundra IF         
27        18:50:00   404299 Mandus Ridefelt           OK Linné              
28        18:52:00   208577 Frank Brahm               IF Thor               
29        18:54:00   403044 Andreas Svanberg          Lĺnghundra IF         
30        18:56:00   209623 Samuel Adolfsson          OK Linné              
31        18:58:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
32        19:00:00   209624 Rasmus Löfgren            OK Linné              
33        19:02:00   409509 Pontus Lamberg            IF Thor               
34        19:04:00   245619 Ville Nilsson             Lĺnghundra IF         
35        19:06:00   352787 Isak Eklöv                OK Linné              
36        19:08:00   217102 Fredrik Melin             IF Thor               
37        19:10:00   354937 Magnus Mortensen          Lĺnghundra IF         
38        19:12:00   228743 Erik Korsgren             OK Linné              
39        19:14:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
40        19:16:00   228706 Björn Mĺrtensson          OK Linné              



H12  (22)                   

41        18:30:00   355390 Filip Axelsson-meyerson   OK Linné              
42        18:32:00   226283 Sven Brahm                IF Thor               
43        18:34:00   245686 Daniel Elfström           Lĺnghundra IF         
44        18:36:00   229553 Martin Sjöborg            OK Linné              
45        18:38:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
46        18:40:00    44724 Jesper Wedin              Lĺnghundra IF         
47        18:42:00   355386 Lukas Tegendal            OK Linné              
48        18:44:00   241376 David Roos                IF Thor               
49        18:46:00   225311 Daniel Bengtsson          Lĺnghundra IF         
50        18:48:00   231201 Hugo Lindell              Lĺnghundra IF         
51        18:50:00   231138 Jesper Jarl               OK Linné              
52        18:52:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
53        18:54:00   330936 Fredrik Svanberg          Lĺnghundra IF         
54        18:56:00   262101 Andreas Thunman           OK Linné              
55        18:58:00   231036 Timo Palokangas           IF Thor               
56        19:00:00   225329 Fredrik Wigertz           Lĺnghundra IF         
57        19:02:00   209647 Ulf Mĺrtensson            OK Linné              
58        19:04:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
59        19:06:00   245641 Marcus Josefsson          Lĺnghundra IF         
60        19:08:00   209643 Tobias Nahringbauer       OK Linné              
61        19:10:00   217165 Jens Södblom              IF Thor               
62        19:12:00   407263 Jesper Tibell             Lĺnghundra IF         



H10  (18)                   

63        18:31:00   503053 Christoffer Johansson     OK Linné              
64        18:33:00   209688 Axel Colberg              OK Linné              
65        18:35:00   229697 Oskar Andersson           OK Linné              
66        18:37:00    27608 Axel Ponten               IF Thor               
67        18:39:00   229915 Olle Nilsson              OK Linné              
68        18:41:00    22354 Anton Wärdig              OK Linné              
69        18:43:00   209626 Ludwig Lindgren           OK Linné              
70        18:45:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
71        18:47:00    20887 Isak Karmhag              OK Linné              
72        18:49:00   234761 Anton Nygren              OK Linné              
73        18:51:00   245698 Sixten Jonsson            OK Linné              
74        18:53:00   208574 Anton Forsberg            Lĺnghundra IF         
75        18:55:00   209657 Erik Jansson              OK Linné              
76        18:57:00   404240 Johannes Ridefelt         OK Linné              
77        18:59:00    24103 Simon Heimer              OK Linné              
78        19:01:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
79        19:03:00    21466 Edvin Holst               OK Linné              
80        19:05:00   355393 William Jonsson           OK Linné              



D16  (14)                   

81        18:30:00    29543 Emma Ĺhman                Lĺnghundra IF         
82        18:32:00   263973 Malin Hansson             IF Thor               
83        18:34:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
84        18:36:00   264806 Linnea Nilsson            OK Linné              
85        18:38:00    37253 Stina Blombäck            Lĺnghundra IF         
86        18:40:00    44723 Lisa Eriksson             IF Thor               
87        18:42:00    43946 Torun Swenning            OK Linné              
88        18:44:00   354913 Lise Mortensen            Lĺnghundra IF         
89        18:46:00   246790 Lisa Norgren              IF Thor               
90        18:48:00   355528 Johanna Jansson           Rasbo IK              
91        18:50:00   350800 Lisa Korsgren             OK Linné              
92        18:52:00    29826 Jenny Bengtsson           Lĺnghundra IF         
93        18:54:00   544727 Sofia Wallin              IF Thor               
94        18:56:00   352790 Malin Bromark             OK Linné              



D14  (16)                   

95        18:31:00   231147 Alexandra Jarl            OK Linné              
96        18:33:00   407261 Emma Bromark              Lĺnghundra IF         
97        18:35:00   228708 Sofia Nahringbauer        OK Linné              
98        18:37:00   209683 Rebecka Lindberg          OK Linné              
99        18:39:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
100       18:41:00   225146 Malina Borg-sigg          OK Linné              
101       18:43:00   355391 Hanna Axelsson-meyerson   OK Linné              
102       18:45:00   203980 Ingrid Haulin             IF Thor               
103       18:47:00   931204 Klara Ferm                OK Linné              
104       18:49:00   264816 Anna Linde                OK Linné              
105       18:51:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
106       18:53:00   262103 Johanna Thunman           OK Linné              
107       18:55:00   355392 Hanna Jonsson             OK Linné              
108       18:57:00   407259 Sara Bengtsson            Lĺnghundra IF         
109       18:59:00    22880 Natalie Malmenstedt       OK Linné              
110       19:01:00          Vakant                    Vakant                



D12  (15)                   

111       18:31:00   217194 Sanna Forsberg            Lĺnghundra IF         
112       18:33:00    43967 Hanna Kjösnes             OK Linné              
113       18:35:00   263972 Lena Hansson              IF Thor               
114       18:37:00   231321 Astrid Hellström          OK Linné              
115       18:39:00   355525 Tyra Löwenmark            Rasbo IK              
116       18:41:00   259510 Maria Bengtsson           Lĺnghundra IF         
117       18:43:00   231182 Rebecka Holmlund          OK Linné              
118       18:45:00   209641 Cornelia Göransson        OK Linné              
119       18:47:00   208590 Annelie Brahm             IF Thor               
120       18:49:00   209690 Elisabet Arvidsson        OK Linné              
121       18:51:00   355534 Sara Rogersson            Rasbo IK              
122       18:53:00   209917 Tove Hermansson           Lĺnghundra IF         
123       18:55:00   219914 Lovisa Nilsson            OK Linné              
124       18:57:00   246088 Hanna Sjulgĺrd            IF Thor               
125       18:59:00   209625 Linnea Lindgren           OK Linné              



D10  (14)                   

126       18:30:00   231381 Ĺsa Arvidsson             OK Linné              
127       18:32:00    23859 Linnea Söderberg          OK Linné              
128       18:34:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
129       18:36:00   405508 Theresia Lundqvist        OK Linné              
130       18:38:00    20912 Else Bĺge                 OK Linné              
131       18:40:00    29825 Anna Mattsson             Lĺnghundra IF         
132       18:42:00    22968 Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs    OK Linné              
133       18:44:00   260608 Nora Bongiovanni          OK Linné              
134       18:46:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
135       18:48:00    20198 Moa Gĺlander              OK Linné              
136       18:50:00   253837 Jessica Kĺgeman           OK Linné              
137       18:52:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
138       18:54:00   209621 Moa Göransson             OK Linné              
139       18:56:00    23419 Agnes Jonsson             OK Linné              



U4  (20)                    

140       18:30:00   226202 Lovisa Nilsson            IF Thor               
141       18:30:00   246066 Björn Sjulgĺrd            IF Thor               
142       18:30:00   228781 Markus Wickbom            OK Linné              
143       18:30:00    29831 Oskar Svensson            Lĺnghundra IF         
144       18:30:00   217152 Hampus Leijon             IF Thor               
145       18:30:00   355531 Anton Norrström           Rasbo IK              
146       18:30:00   355532 John Davey                Rasbo IK              
147       18:30:00   355532 Petter Karlsten           Rasbo IK              
148       18:30:00    21867 Anton De Jong             OK Linné              
149       18:30:00   219921 Daniel Goedkoop           OK Linné              
150       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
151       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
152       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
153       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
154       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
155       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
156       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
157       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
158       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
159       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                



U3  (8)                     

160       18:30:00    21894 Terese Olsson             OK Linné              
161       18:30:00   245608 Niclas Olsson             Lĺnghundra IF         
162       18:30:00   234702 Helena Flodin             OK Linné              
163       18:30:00    23070 Sofia Alexandersson-ros   OK Linné              
164       18:30:00    22538 Fanny Löfgren             OK Linné              
165       18:30:00   253637 Natalie Malmenstedt       OK Linné              
166       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
167       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                



U2  (18)                    

168       18:30:00   407256 Amanda Tibell             Lĺnghundra IF         
169       18:30:00   245627 Joanna Ĺberg              Lĺnghundra IF         
170       18:30:00   217118 Matilda Wedin             Lĺnghundra IF         
171       18:30:00    44623 Sara Bromark              Lĺnghundra IF         
172       18:30:00   217182 Cajsa Södblom             IF Thor               
173       18:30:00    12639 Henrik Gĺrdmark           OK Linné              
174       18:30:00    20684 Samuel Vrede              OK Linné              
175       18:30:00   234940 Jacob Gästrin             OK Linné              
176       18:30:00   234606 Henrik Ahnesjö            OK Linné              
177       18:30:00    22881 Elin Eriksson             OK Linné              
178       18:30:00    22676 Christina Ĺqvist          OK Linné              
179       18:30:00    23352 Lina Collini              OK Linné              
180       18:30:00    24670 Sara Östros               OK Linné              
181       18:30:00   219916 Ina Laurell               OK Linné              
182       18:30:00    33723 Hampus Bergström          OK Linné              
183       18:30:00   231355 Fredrika Von Essen        OK Linné              
184       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
185       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                



U1  (50)                    

186       18:30:00   209942 Jakob Josefsson           Lĺnghundra IF         
187       18:30:00   203986 Albin Svensson            IF Thor               
188       18:30:00   247552 Sofia Isacsson            IF Thor               
189       18:30:00   407262 Malin Isacsson            IF Thor               
190       18:30:00   217188 Jazmine Lindwall-lag      IF Thor               
191       18:30:00   355530 Joel Nyman                Rasbo IK              
192       18:30:00   340229 Gustav Rogersson          Rasbo IK              
193       18:30:00   234769 Axel Nygren               OK Linné              
194       18:30:00   264803 Tilda Nygren              OK Linné              
195       18:30:00   209640 Viktor Strand             OK Linné              
196       18:30:00    25985 Alva Söderberg            OK Linné              
197       18:30:00   209684 Erika Lindberg            OK Linné              
198       18:30:00   209682 Alva Lindberg             OK Linné              
199       18:30:00    20936 Love Heren                OK Linné              
200       18:30:00   229460 Anton Olsson              OK Linné              
201       18:30:00    23795 Elise Kjösnes             OK Linné              
202       18:30:00   231318 Mĺrten Hellström          OK Linné              
203       18:30:00    22305 Erika Jonsson             OK Linné              
204       18:30:00    24050 Tuve Möller               OK Linné              
205       18:30:00   217111 Isabell Andersson         IF Thor               
206       18:30:00    24696 Benjamin Veldhuis         Rasbo IK              
207       18:30:00    23560 Daniel Ahlsén             OK Linné              
208       18:30:00    21854 Hanna Eriksson            OK Linné              
209       18:30:00    21513 Andreas Nordin            OK Linné              
210       18:30:00    22462 Linus Johansson           OK Linné              
211       18:30:00    21541 Simon Ĺgren               OK Linné              
212       18:30:00    20817 Alva Söderberg            OK Linné              
213       18:30:00   253961 Rebecka Holmgren          IF Thor               
214       18:30:00   217123 Oskar Westin              IF Thor               
215       18:30:00   217112 Viktor Vilmusenaho        IF Thor               
216       18:30:00   217131 Timothy Granberg          IF Thor               
217       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
218       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
219       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
220       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
221       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
222       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
223       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
224       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
225       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
226       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
227       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
228       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
229       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
230       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
231       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
232       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
233       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
234       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
235       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                



INSKOLNIN                   

236       18:30:00   246069 Ingrid Johansson          IF Thor               
237       18:30:00   208849 Bobby Brahm               IF Thor               
238       18:30:00   208520 Kalle Brahm               IF Thor               
239       18:30:00   208566 Olle Brahm                IF Thor               
240       18:30:00    27605 Alice Ponten              IF Thor               
241       18:30:00   217163 Emilia Roos               IF Thor               
242       18:30:00   217160 Gilbert Leijon            IF Thor               
243       18:30:00   209666 Rebecka Thunman           OK Linné              
244       18:30:00    22200 Sara Lindström            OK Linné              
245       18:30:00    22341 Josefin Lindström         OK Linné              
246       18:30:00    24015 Axel Eriksson             OK Linné              
247       18:30:00    21332 Johan Sjöbom              OK Linné              
248       18:30:00    21212 Nils Strand               OK Linné              
249       18:30:00    22423 Johanna Von Essen         OK Linné              
250       18:30:00    22461 Edvin Alexandersson Ros   OK Linné              
251       18:30:00    23664 Alva Sunden               OK Linné              
252       18:30:00    24146 Amanda Olsson             OK Linné              
253       18:30:00   231273 Ronja Gunnefur            OK Linné              
254       18:30:00    22677 Oliver Andersson          OK Linné              
255       18:30:00    22138 Rafael Antori             OK Linné              
256       18:30:00    23537 Olle Ekman                OK Linné              
257       18:30:00    21440 Adam Laurell              OK Linné              
258       18:30:00    20459 Ludvig Branth             OK Linné              
259       18:30:00    23432 Hannes Viklund            OK Linné              
260       18:30:00   225372 Lovisa Wigertz            Lĺnghundra IF         
261       18:30:00    22009 Aurora Veldhuis           Rasbo IK              
262       18:30:00    21254 Jonas Koch                OK Linné              
263       18:30:00   217135 Vera Vilmusenaho          IF Thor               
264       18:30:00          Nora Sjöberg              IF Thor               
265       18:30:00   262113 Nicole Granberg           IF Thor               
266       18:30:00   263976 Rasmus X                  IF Thor               
267       18:30:00   217125 Linnéa Backvall           IF Thor               
268       18:30:00          Juliette X                IF Thor               
269       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
270       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
271       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
272       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
273       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
274       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
275       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
276       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
277       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
278       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
279       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
280       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
281       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
282       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
283       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
284       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
285       18:30:00          Vakant                    Vakant                



Vuxna nyb                   

          18:30:00    21417 Erik Andersson            OK Linné              
          18:32:00    24091 Gunilla Reinholdsson      IF Thor               
          18:34:00    23181 Sven-olof Granstam        OK Linné              
          18:36:00    24139 Hugo Bergman              OK Linné              
          18:38:00   209951 Johan Höglund             Lĺnghundra IF         
          18:40:00    23645 Erika Nordberg            OK Linné              
          18:42:00    22571 Karin Karlsson            OK Linné              
          18:44:00   229960 Carin Reinholdsson        IF Thor               
          18:46:00    22329 Ann-charlott Steffen      OK Linné              
          18:48:00    20238 Nina Tilly                OK Linné              
          18:50:00          Vakant                    Vakant                
          18:52:00   231116 Emil Nilsson              OK Linné              
          18:54:00    24634 Ylva Almqvist             OK Linné              
          18:56:00    20299 Curt Reinholdsson         IF Thor               
          18:58:00    21242 Amelie Fondell            OK Linné