U-ringen 2006-3on 2006-05-31 20:55
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl    Rank Namn                   Klubb                         Tid Tvlmärk 



H16  (13)       5100 m                       

    1         Albin Ridefelt         OK Linné                    29:21         
    2         Simon Eklöv            OK Linné                    37:21         
    3         Nils Jansson           Rasbo IK                    39:21         
    4         Mattias Bengtsson      Lĺnghundra IF               45:25         
    5         Martin Strömgren       OK Linné                    47:07         
    6         Daniel Wedin           OK Linné                    48:40         
    7         Niklas Reinholdsson    IF Thor                     51:11         
    8         Martin Nyman           Rasbo IK                    56:21         
    9         Ola Jansson            Rasbo IK                  1:15:38         

              Joakim Hult            OK Linné                 Ej godk.         
              Tobias Lundqvist       Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Tomas Pettersson       IF Thor                  ej start         
              Andreas Hult           OK Linné                 ej start         



H14  (21)       3560 m                       

    1         Mandus Ridefelt        OK Linné                    27:25         
    2         Anton Tegendal         OK Linné                    29:29         
    3         Isak Eklöv             OK Linné                    32:37         
    4         Joakim Wigertz         Lĺnghundra IF               36:06         
    5         Elias Norrby           OK Linné                    37:47         
    6         Rasmus Löfgren         OK Linné                    38:46         
    7         Pontus Lamberg         IF Thor                     40:28         
    8         Erik Rogersson         Rasbo IK                    53:56         
    9         Björn Mĺrtensson       OK Linné                    59:01         
   10         Johan Bromark          OK Linné                  1:05:25         
   11         Gustav Johansson       IF Thor                   1:13:34         
   12         Erik Korsgren          OK Linné                  1:15:26         

              Andreas Svanberg       Lĺnghundra IF            Ej godk.         
              Frank Brahm            IF Thor                  ej start         
              Niklas Svanberg        Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Niklas Andersson       IF Thor                  ej start         
              Fredrik Melin          IF Thor                  ej start         
              Dante Bergkvist        Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Ville Nilsson          Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Magnus Mortensen       Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Samuel Adolfsson       OK Linné                 ej start         



H12  (18)       2710 m                       

    1         Marcus Josefsson       Lĺnghundra IF               18:58         
    2         Filip Axelsson-Meyerso OK Linné                    19:44         
    3         Timo Palokangas        IF Thor                     22:24         
    4         Daniel Bengtsson       Lĺnghundra IF               22:48         
    5         Hugo Lindell           Lĺnghundra IF               23:11         
    6         Fredrik Wigertz        Lĺnghundra IF               23:26         
    7         Jesper Tibell          Lĺnghundra IF               24:34         
    8         Andreas Thunman        OK Linné                    24:50         
    9         David Roos             IF Thor                     25:57         
   10         Daniel Elfström        Lĺnghundra IF               26:10         
   11         Lukas Tegendal         OK Linné                    27:48         
   12         Ulf Mĺrtensson         OK Linné                    39:14         

              Fredrik Svanberg       Lĺnghundra IF            Ej godk.         
              Sven Brahm             IF Thor                  Ej godk.         
              Jesper Wedin           Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Tobias Nahringbauer    OK Linné                 ej start         
              Martin Sjöborg         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Jesper Jarl            OK Linné                 ej start         



H10  (16)       1710 m                       

    1         Christoffer Johansson  OK Linné                    12:47         
    2         Anton Forsberg         Lĺnghundra IF               13:28         
    3         William Jonsson        OK Linné                    14:31         
    4         Olle Nilsson           OK Linné                    15:14         
    5         Johannes Ridefelt      OK Linné                    15:52         
    6         Oskar Andersson        OK Linné                    16:11         
    7         Erik Jansson           OK Linné                    17:14         
    8         Simon Heimer           OK Linné                    18:34         
    9         Axel Ponten            IF Thor                     18:41         
   10         Axel Colberg           OK Linné                    18:44         
   11         Anton Wärdig           OK Linné                    20:04         

              Edvin Holst            OK Linné                 Ej godk.         
              Ludwig Lindgren        OK Linné                 ej start         
              Anton Nygren           OK Linné                 ej start         
              Isak Karmhag           OK Linné                 ej start         
              Sixten Jonsson         OK Linné                 ej start         



D16  (14)       4450 m                       

    1         Jenny Bengtsson        Lĺnghundra IF               33:55         
    2         Lise Mortensen         Lĺnghundra IF               40:19         
    3         Emma Ĺhman             Lĺnghundra IF               40:41         
    4         Sofia Wallin           IF Thor                     48:54         
    5         Lisa Eriksson          IF Thor                     57:34         
    6         Johanna Jansson        Rasbo IK                  1:02:58         

              Torun Swenning         OK Linné                 Ej godk.         
              Malin Hansson          IF Thor                  Ej godk.         
              Stina Blombäck         Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Lisa Norgren           IF Thor                  ej start         
              Malin Bromark          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Linnea Nilsson         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Lisa Korsgren          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Gudrun Jarl            OK Linné                 ej start         



D14  (12)       3140 m                       

    1         Sara Bengtsson         Lĺnghundra IF               24:23         
    2         Hanna Axelsson-meyerso OK Linné                    26:40         
    3         Klara Ferm             OK Linné                    44:05         
    4         Sofia Nahringbauer     OK Linné                    50:53         
    5         Natalie Malmenstedt    OK Linné                    58:23         

              Ingrid Haulin          IF Thor                  ej start         
              Alexandra Jarl         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Hanna Jonsson          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Johanna Thunman        OK Linné                 ej start         
              Malina Borg-sigg       OK Linné                 ej start         
              Anna Linde             OK Linné                 ej start         
              Rebecka Lindberg       OK Linné                 ej start         



D12  (14)       2740 m                       

    1         Lovisa Nilsson         OK Linné                    23:03         
    2         Maria Bengtsson        Lĺnghundra IF               25:41         
    3         Sanna Forsberg         Lĺnghundra IF               30:06         
    4         Lena Hansson           IF Thor                     37:19         
    5         Hanna Kjösnes          OK Linné                    41:26         
    6         Tyra Löwenmark         Rasbo IK                    41:40         
    7         Cornelia Göransson     OK Linné                    45:54         
    8         Astrid Hellström       OK Linné                    57:07         
    9         Rebecka Holmlund       OK Linné                  1:06:17         

              Sara Rogersson         Rasbo IK                 Ej godk.         
              Tove Hermansson        Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Hanna Sjulgĺrd         IF Thor                  ej start         
              Elisabet Arvidsson     OK Linné                 ej start         
              Linnea Lindgren        OK Linné                 ej start         



D10  (12)       1680 m                       

    1         Emma Waddington        OK Linné                    14:50         
    2         Ĺsa Arvidsson          OK Linné                    14:52         
    3         Anna Mattsson          Lĺnghundra IF               15:30         
    4         Jessica Kĺgeman        OK Linné                    16:28         
    5         Else Bĺge              OK Linné                    16:57         
    6         Moa Göransson          OK Linné                    17:40         
    7         Theresia Lundqvist     OK Linné                    18:07         
    8         Linnea Söderberg       OK Linné                    18:22         
    9         Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs OK Linné                    22:53         
   10         Moa Gĺlander           OK Linné                    26:47         

              Agnes Jonsson          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Nora Bongiovanni       OK Linné                 ej start         



U4  (11)        3410 m                       

    1         Markus Wickbom         OK Linné                    43:27         
    2         Oskar Svensson         Lĺnghundra IF               44:43         
    3         Emma Bromark           Lĺnghundra IF               46:58         
    4         Hampus Leijon          IF Thor                     56:29         
    5         Petter Karlsten        Rasbo IK                  1:36:07         
    6         Anton Norrström        Rasbo IK                  1:36:10         

              Lovisa Nilsson         IF Thor                  ej start         
              Björn Sjulgĺrd         IF Thor                  ej start         
              John Davey             Rasbo IK                 ej start         
              Anton De Jong          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Daniel Goedkoop        OK Linné                 ej start         



U3  (7)         3120 m                       

    1         Terese Olsson          OK Linné                    39:19         
    2         Sofia Alexandersson-ro OK Linné                    48:11         
    3         Helena Flodin          OK Linné                    59:09         
    4         Christina Ĺqvist       OK Linné                  1:00:02         
    4         Lina Collini           OK Linné                  1:00:02         

              Max Gĺlnander          OK Linné                 Ej godk.         
              Niclas Olsson          Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         



U2  (19)        2740 m                       

    1         Annelie Brahm          IF Thor                     23:25         
    2         Amandus Svanström      Lĺnghundra IF               29:18         
    3         Henrik Gĺrdmark        OK Linné                    29:49         
    4         Samuel Vrede           OK Linné                    35:01         
    5         Ina Laurell            OK Linné                    38:54         
    6         Fanny Löfgren          OK Linné                    41:51         
    7         Joanna Ĺberg           Lĺnghundra IF               50:50         
    8         Amanda Tibell          Lĺnghundra IF               55:02         

              Gilbert Leijon         IF Thor                  Ej godk.         
              Matilda Wedin          Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Sara Bromark           Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Cajsa Södblom          IF Thor                  ej start         
              Jens Södblom           IF Thor                  ej start         
              Jacob Gästrin          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Henrik Ahnesjö         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Elin Eriksson          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Sara Östros            OK Linné                 ej start         
              Hampus Bergström       OK Linné                 ej start         
              Fredrika Von Essen     OK Linné                 ej start         



U1  (36)        1520 m                       

    1         Andreas Nordin         OK Linné                    10:08         
    2         Linus Johansson        OK Linné                    10:12         
    3         David Norrström        Rasbo IK                    11:14         
    4         Benjamin Veldhuis      Rasbo IK                    11:17         
    5         Albin Svensson         IF Thor                     12:32         
    6         Erika Lindberg         OK Linné                    12:54         
    7         Mĺrten Hellström       OK Linné                    13:14         
    8         Joel Nyman             Rasbo IK                    14:21         
    9         Love Heren             OK Linné                    15:24         
   10         Rebecka Holmgren       IF Thor                     15:51         
   11         Sofia Isacsson         IF Thor                     15:56         
   12         Emilie Blomster        IF Thor                     15:57         
   13         Tuve Möller            OK Linné                    16:04         
   14         Malin Isacsson         IF Thor                     16:18         
   15         Alva Lindberg          OK Linné                    16:38         
   16         Gustav Rogersson       Rasbo IK                    17:24         
   17         Erika Jonsson          OK Linné                    17:34         
   18         Alexander Alness       Lĺnghundra IF               17:58         
   19         Elise Kjösnes          OK Linné                    19:18         
   20         Alva Söderberg         OK Linné                    19:53         
   21         Pontus Norrström       Rasbo IK                    20:40         
   22         Jakob Josefsson        Lĺnghundra IF               21:26         
   23         Edvin Alexandersson Ro OK Linné                    22:37         
   24         Karin Alexandersson-ro OK Linné                    26:10         

              Axel Nygren            OK Linné                 ej start         
              Tilda Nygren           OK Linné                 ej start         
              Viktor Strand          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Anton Olsson           OK Linné                 ej start         
              Johan Sjöborg          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Isabell Andersson      IF Thor                  ej start         
              Daniel Ahlsén          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Hanna Eriksson         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Simon Ĺgren            OK Linné                 ej start         
              Viktor Vilmusenaho     IF Thor                  ej start         
              Timothy Granberg       IF Thor                  ej start         
              Adam Lindmark          OK Linné                 ej start         



Inskolning  (34 1050 m                       

              Lovisa Wigertz         Lĺnghundra IF               Godk.         
              Jonas Koch             OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Rafael Antori          OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Oskar Westin           IF Thor                     Godk.         
              Ludvig Branth          OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Olle Ekman             OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Emma Jansson           OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Sten Mĺrtensson        OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Rebecka Thunman        OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Bobby Brahm            IF Thor                     Godk.         
              Ronja Gunnefur         OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Alva Sunden            OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Aurora Veldhuis        Rasbo IK                    Godk.         
              Olle Brahm             IF Thor                     Godk.         
              Ingrid Johansson       IF Thor                     Godk.         
              Alice Ponten           IF Thor                     Godk.         
              Malin Tegendal         OK Linné                    Godk.         
              Emilia Roos            IF Thor                     Godk.         
              Kalle Brahm            IF Thor                     Godk.         

              Sara Lindström         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Josefin Lindström      OK Linné                 ej start         
              Axel Eriksson          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Nils Strand            OK Linné                 ej start         
              Johanna Von Essen      OK Linné                 ej start         
              Amanda Olsson          OK Linné                 ej start         
              Oliver Andersson       OK Linné                 ej start         
              Adam Laurell           OK Linné                 ej start         
              Hannes Viklund         OK Linné                 ej start         
              Vera Vilmusenaho       IF Thor                  ej start         
              Nora Sjöberg           IF Thor                  ej start         
              Nicole Granberg        IF Thor                  ej start         
              Rasmus X               IF Thor                  ej start         
              Linnéa Backvall        IF Thor                  ej start         
              Juliette X             IF Thor                  ej start         



Vuxna nyb  (16) 2890 m                       

    1         Hugo Bergman           OK Linné                    20:26 S       
    2         Erik Andersson         OK Linné                    24:49 S       
    3         Amelie Fondell         OK Linné                    32:14         
    4         Curt Reinholdsson      IF Thor                     34:58         
    5         Ann-charlott Steffen   OK Linné                    36:37         
    6         Gunilla Reinholdsson   IF Thor                     38:10         
    7         Emil Nilsson           OK Linné                    38:12         
    8         Ylva Almqvist          OK Linné                    38:41         
    9         Erika Nordberg         OK Linné                    39:59         
   10         Anders Falk            OK Roslagen                 43:22         
   11         Karin Karlsson         OK Linné                    56:22         

              Nina Tilly             OK Linné                 ej start         
              Sven-olof Granstam     OK Linné                 ej start         
              Carin Reinholdsson     IF Thor                  ej start         
              Johan Höglund          Lĺnghundra IF            ej start         
              Camilla Ĺberg          Lĺnghundra IF            ej start